Tidigare stipendiater

Här listas alla våra duktiga stipendiater genom tiderna.

Stipendiater 2017

Idrottsstipendium
Matilda Plan, Katrineholm Värmbol BS

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Emelie Rudin, GK Katrineholmsgymnasterna
Carina Eriksson, Katrineholms Scoutkår
Benita K Djalo, Katrineholms Simsällskap

Stipendiater 2016

Idrottsstipendium
Dennis Kernen, Katrineholms Simsällskap

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Nina Bodegren, GK Katrineholmsgymnasterna
Jill Pettersson, Katrineholms Simsällskap
Tobias Sederström, Wado Karate

Stipendiater 2015

Idrottsstipendium
David Phram, Wado Karate

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Bengt Karlsson, FK Björken
Lena Pettersson, Katrineholms Scoutkår

Stipendiater 2014

Idrottsstipendium
Sara Lennman, KSK Friidrott

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Ninni Malmsten, Katrineholms Kanotklubb
Per-Ola Pettersson, Katrineholms Simsällskap
Alexandra Wigren, KH 95 Konståkning

Stipendiater 2013

Idrottsstipendium
Edvin Moberg, Oppunda Jaktskytteklubb

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Daniel Frykman, Floda IF
Anette Magnusson, Katrineholms Scoutkår

Stipendiater 2012

Idrottsstipendium
Ingen utdelning

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Ingen utdelning

Stipendiater 2011

Idrottsstipendium
Ingen utdelning

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Anna-Karin Andersson, Katrineholms Scoutkår

Stipendiater 2010

Idrottsstipendium
Anny Hammarsten, Katrineholms Jiu-jitsu Club

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Ola Apelkvist, Katrineholms Bågskytteklubb
Rebecka Jansson, Karate Dojo
Veijo Salmijärvi, Katrineholms Orientringsklubb

Stipendiater 2009

Idrottsstipendium
Filip Knutsson, Wado Karate

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Torgny Jeppson, Katrineholms Orienteringsklubb

Stipendiater 2008

Idrottsstipendium
Peter Chaolampang, Katrineholms Boxningsklubb

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Lennart Hollstein, KVBS
Karin Lindström, Katrineholms Gymnastikförening
Frida Bergstrand, Karate Dojo

Stipendiater 2007

Idrottsstipendium
Emma Ljungholm, Katrineholms Kanotklubb

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Hans Thörnberg, Mariakyrkan
Bengt Karlsson, Katrineholms Jiu-Jitsu club

Stipendiater 2006

Idrottsstipendium
Marcus Eriksson, Katrineholms Motorcrossclub

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Daniel Lindell, Katrineholms Scoutkår
Jim Lautakoski, Katrineholms Hockeyklubb
Christian Wahlström, Katrineholms Simsällskap

Stipendiater 2005

Idrottsstipendium
Filip Skoog, Värmbol/Katrineholm Bandy

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Ann-Christin Gustafsson, Katrineholms Orienteringsklubb
Mohammad Mohammad, Katrineholms Tennisklubb
Ove Lindqvist, Katrineholms AIK

Stipendiater 2004

Idrottsstipendium
Christian Koivumaa, Karate Dojo

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Johan Peterson, Karate Dojo
Ronny Ferdinansson, Eriksbergs GOIF
Stefan Fredriksson, Katrienholms Innebandy

Stipendiater 2003

Idrottsstipendium
Jenny Östlund, Katrineholms Ryttarförening

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Lotta Nilsson, GK Katrineholmsgymnasterna
Håkan Gustafsson, KSK-Friidrottsklubb
Peter Fredriksson, Toltorps Skyttegille

Stipendiater 2002

Idrottsstipendium
Andreas Eriksson, Sköldninge IF

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Marie Freberg, Katrineholms Gymnastikförening
Per-Gunnar Arvidsson, Värmbols FC
Håkan Gustafsson, Katrineholms OK

Stipendiater 2001

Idrottsstipendium
Henrik Sparr, Cykel

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Christina Eriksson, Katrineholms Scoutkår
Anita Ansin, GK Katrineholmsgymnasterna
Barbro Törnberg, Mariakyrkans Ungdom, Katrineholm

Stipendiater 2000

Idrottsstipendium
Jenny Nordin, Katrineholms Kanotklubb

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Per-Ove "POA" Andersson, Katrineholms AIK, handboll
Per-Arne Hellqvist, Värmbol Bandy
Lena Svensson, Katrineholms Gymnastikförening

Stipendiater 1999

Idrottsstipendium
Ingen utdelning

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Mats Olsson, Katrineholms Scoutkår
Hans Andersson, Ericsbergs GOIF
Alf Lundkvist, Ericsbergs GOIF

Stipendiater 1998

Idrottsstipendium
Ingen utdelning

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Per-Inge Pettersson, Värmbols GOIF
Annika Hedlund, Katrineholms Gymnastikförening
Lennart Eriksson, Sköldninge IF
Mats Anundsson, Toltorps skyttegille

Stipendiater 1997

Idrottsstipendium
Denis Oreskovic, KSK

Ungdomsledarstipendium
Kenneth Larsson, KSK
Björn Lindblad, KSK
Lars-Folke Larsson, KSK


 

Service- och teknikförvaltningen
Postadress: 641 80 Katrineholm
Växel: 0150-570 00
Kontaktformulär Meddelandet skickas till: Service- och teknikförvaltningen
* = Obligatorisk uppgift
*